16 Telephone Directory
 
SOUTH BIHAR POWER DISTRIBUTION COMPANY LTD
GOVERNMENT OF BIHAR
हिंदी    
Toll Free Helpline Number : 1912

Telephone Directory

Enter any part of text to search in Directory  

click on the arrow(s) to open

  • Fuse Call Center
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
      ASHIANAAshiana nagar7763814441
      ASHIANAKhajpura7033190111
      ASHIANAI.g.i.m.s.7763814443
      ASHIANAVijay nagar7033190110
      BANKIPURPmch7033190144
      BANKIPURUniversity7033190146
      BANKIPURBankipur -17033190142
      BANKIPURBankipur -29262890037
      DAKBUNGLOWKadamkuan7033190118
      DAKBUNGLOWMaurya lok7033190123
      DAKBUNGLOWExhibition road7033190120
      DAKBUNGLOWStation road7033190122
      DANAPURDigha7033190134
      DANAPURGola road7033190132
      DANAPURMes9264437072
      DANAPURDanapur7033190124
      GARDANIBAGHGardanibagh7033190140
      GARDANIBAGHAnisabad7033190138
      GARDANIBAGHMithapur7033190137
      GARDANIBAGHBeur9264456084
      GARDANIBAGHJakkanpura7033190136
      GULZARBAGHPatharki mahajid7033190180
      GULZARBAGHMeena bazar-i7033190175
      GULZARBAGHGaighat7033190177
      GULZARBAGHMeena bazar -ii7033190176
      KANKARBAGH 1Bahadurpur7033190148
      KANKARBAGH 1Kankarbhagh(e)7033190154
      KANKARBAGH 1Hanuman nagar7033190152
      KANKARBAGH 1Karbighia(w)7033190162
      KANKARBAGH 1Karbighia(e)7033190158
      KANKARBAGH 1Kankarbhagh(w)7033190156
      KANKARBAGH 1Ashok nagar7033190160
      KANKARBAGH 2R knagar7763814568
      KANKARBAGH 2Khemnichak7763814497
      KANKARBAGH 2Gopalpur7763813900
      KANKARBAGH 2Kumhrar7033190150
      KHAGAULGarikhana7033190128
      KHAGAULBailey road7033191347
      KHAGAULKhagaul7033190127
      KHAGAULWalmi7632996771
      KHAGAULPhulwarisharif7033190130
      NEW CAPITALMla flat7033190106
      NEW CAPITALRaza bazar9262890044
      NEW CAPITALNew capital7632996741
      NEW CAPITALBudhha colony9262890042
      NEW CAPITALBoard colony7033190108
      PATALIPUTRAPataliputra colony7033190116
      PATALIPUTRAS.k.puri7763814735
      PATALIPUTRASadakat ashram7763814735
      PATALIPUTRAA.n.college7763814735
      PATALIPUTRARajapur7763814736
      PATALIPUTRAIndustrial area7033190112
      PATNA CITYCity chowk7033190166
      PATNA CITYPadhri ki haweli7033190164
      PATNA CITYKatra7033190171
      PATNA CITYMaroofganj(s)7033190168
      PATNA CITYMaroofganj(n)7033190169
      PATNA CITYMalsalami7033190173
      RAJENDRA NAGARMusallahpur7033190194
      RAJENDRA NAGARSaidpur7033190183
      RAJENDRA NAGARMachuatoli7033190194
      RAJENDRA NAGARRajendra nagar7033190181
      Divisional Control RoomAMARPURAMARPUR9264430619
      Divisional Control Room,ARRAHARRAH7033095836
      Divisional Control Room,ARWALARWAL7033095848
      Divisional Control Room,AURANGABADAURANGABAD7763813955
      Divisional Control Room,BANKABANKA7033095832
      Divisional Control Room,BARHBARH7033095821
      Divisional Control Room,BHABHUABHABHUA7033095840
      Divisional Control Room,BHAGALPUR( EAST)BHAGALPUR( EAST)9264437089
      Divisional Control Room,BHAGALPUR( URBAN)BHAGALPUR( URBAN)9264437084
      Divisional Control Room,BIHARSHARIFF(RURAL)BIHARSHARIFF(RURAL)9262899366
      Divisional Control Room,BIHARSHARIFF(URBAN)BIHARSHARIFF(URBAN)7033095818
      Divisional Control Room,BIHTABIHTA7033095833
      Divisional Control Room,BUXARBUXAR7033095837
      Divisional Control Room,DAUDNAGARDAUDNAGAR9264437077
      Divisional Control Room,DEHRIDEHRI7033095844
      Divisional Control Room,EKANGARSARAIEKANGARSARAI7033095814
      Divisional Control Room,FATHUAFATHUA7033095819
      Divisional Control Room,GAYA(RURAL)GAYA(RURAL)7033095808
      Divisional Control Room,GAYA(U)GAYA(U)9262595905
      Divisional Control Room,JAGDISHPURJAGDISHPUR9264437066
      Divisional Control Room,JAMUIJAMUI7033095828
      Divisional Control Room,JEHANABADJEHANABAD7033095806
      Divisional Control Room,LAKHISARAILAKHISARAI7033095824
      Divisional Control Room,MANPURMANPUR9262391854
      Divisional Control Room,MASAURIMASAURI7033095802
      Divisional Control Room,MUNGERMUNGER7033095850
      Divisional Control Room,NAUGHACHIYANAUGHACHIYA7541814813
      Divisional Control Room,NAWADANAWADA7033095811
      Divisional Control Room,PATNA RURALPATNA RURAL7033095804
      Divisional Control Room,RAJAULIRAJAULI7369001361
      Divisional Control Room,RAJGIRRAJGIR7033095816
      Divisional Control Room,SASARAMSASARAM7033095842
      Divisional Control Room,SHEIKHPURASHEIKHPURA9262398358
      Divisional Control Room,SHERGHATISHERGHATI7033095810
  • Headquarter
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
      SANJEEV HANS, IASCHAIRMAN-CUM- MD, BSPHCL6122504036
      MAHENDRA KUMARMD - SBPDCL6122504045
      CHANDRABHUSAN SINGHPS TO MD6122504045
      BASHISHTHA NARAYAN SINGHPS TO MD6122504045
      ROHIT RANJANOSD (TECH)9262699613
      VIJAY KUMARDIR - OPERATION7763814027
      DIPAK KUMARDIRECTOR- PROJECT7763813949
      SANWAR BHARTIGM - HR & ADMN7763813831
      DIPAK SINGHDGM - HR & ADMN7763814003
      R. P. MISHRACHIEF SECURITY OFFICER7033291932
      KAMESHWAR PRASADDEPUTY SECRETARY7763818212
      RAJU RANJAN DIWEDIDEPUTY SECRETARY7763818208
      MANOJ KUMARDEPUTY SECRETARY7541814815
      SURENDRA KUMAR GUPTADEPUTY SECRETARY7369000801
      ARVIND KUMARUNDER SECRETARY7763818221
      SATRUGHAN KUMAR SUMANUNDER SECRETARY7763814045
      KAUSHAL KUMAR SINHAUNDER SECRETARY7632996740
      DHIRENDRA KUMARUNDER SECRETARY7632985353
      VINAY KUMAR THAKURUNDER SECRETARY7763814559
      MOHAN KUMAR SHRIVASTAVAUNDER SECRETARY7033291930
      MUKESH KUMARUNDER SECRETARY7033291926
      SAJID ALICE-STF7763813950
      CHANDRA SHEKHARESE - STF9264437073
      MD. AJMAT HUSSAINEEE - STF7763814557
      NIRAJ YADAVAEE - STF7632988858
      PRIYA PATHAKAEE - STF7991168684
      ARVIND KUMARGM-REVENUE7763813977
      NAVEEN JAINESE Revenue9262398386
      RAKHI KUAMRIEEE Debtors cell7763814329
      UPENDRA CHOUDHARYAEE Revenue7763818209
      MD. NAJMUS SAKIBAEE Revenue7368808304
      RITESH JAINRevenue Officer8114598861
      RAKESH KUMARRevenue Officer9264437086
      BHUPENDRA UMRAOEEE - RMR7763814037
      DEEPSHIKHAAEE- RMR7368808282
      NUTAN KUMARIAEE- RMR7320924412
      MITHILESH KUMARAEE - RMR7763814331
      MRITYUNJAY KUMARESE - HT CELL7763814017
      CHANDAN KUMAR SINHAEEE - HT CELL7763813952
      RAKESH CHOUDHARYEEE - HT CELL7763814117
      SMITA KUMARIAEE - HT CELL7763814689
      SHAKTI SAURABHIT MANAGER-HT CELL7033191210
      PRADIP MAJIGM - F&A7763815073
      GAJENDRA SHARMASR. MANAGER- ACCOUNTS & BUDGET7763813994
      ALOK KUMARSR. MANAGER- FINANCE7485098492
      SR. MANAGER- AUDIT PAYSLIPSR. MANAGER- AUDIT PAYSLIP7763814030
      DILIP KUMAR JHAAO - ESTABLISHMENT7763814747
      DILIP KUMAR SINGHCE - S & P7763814004
      B. P. SINGHESE - PURCHASE7763814013
      R. K. P. NIRALAESE - STORE9264437091
      SURESH PRASAD MANDALEEE- S & P7763814032
      PREM RANJANAEE - S & P7033291925
      AKHILESH KUMARCOS-S & P7763814019
      RANDHIR PRASAD SINGHDy-COS-S & P7763818225
      PURUSHOTTAM PRASADCE- COMMERCIAL7763814744
      IRSAD AKHTAREEE - DISTRIBUTION FRANCHISEE7763814050
      PADMAAEE - POWER PURCHASE7763813953
      DEEPAK KUMARAEE - COMMERCIAL7033291929
      JULEE KUMARIAEE - COMMERCIAL7763814746
      NIRAJ KUMARAEE - COMMERCIAL7979068925
      SHASHIBHUSAN RAMAEE - COMMERCIAL9546308982
      JAI SHANKAR SAHNICE - PROJECT - I (RURAL)7763814053
      MANISH KUMAREEE-RE7763814555
      A. K. BHARTIEEE-DDUGJY7763814034
      AKHILESH TIWARYEEE - RE7763814044
      AMITAEEE -(DDUGJY)7763814020
      BINOD KUMAR PRAJAPTIAEE - RE7485802204
      ASHISH KUMARAEE - RE7763814033
      SHRUTI GUPTAAEE - RE7763814669
      RAKESH KUMARAEE - RE7260813390
      NIDHI SINGHAEE - DDUGJY7763814577
      DILIP KUMAR SINGHCE - PROJECT - I (URBAN)7763814004
      AMITESH KUMAR SINGHESE - PROJECT - I (URBAN)7763818211
      SATYENDRA KUMARESE - PROJECT - I/BRG7763814555
      PRAKASH KUMAREEE - PROJECT-I7763814717
      SHEETALEEE - PROJECT-I7763814041
      RASHMI RANIAEE - PROJECT-I9262698775
      KUSUM KUMARIAEE - PROJECT-I7763867142
      MANJUSHA SONIAEE-PROJECT-I/RECONDUCTORING7662985371
      RAKHI KUMARIAEE - PROJECT-I7632988841
      PRIYANKA KUMARIAEE - R-APDRP7763818224
      JYOTI SHUBHAMAEE - R-APDRP7763814029
      RITU PRIYAAEE - R-APDRP7763818227
      GANESH KUMAR SUMANAEE- IPDS7632988854
      ABHAY KUMARAEE-PROJECT-I/RECONDUCTORING7033291940
      LOKESH KUMARAEE - PROJECT-I9262595949
      MD. RIZWAN AHMADCE - PROJECT-II7763814031
      MRITYUNJAY KUMARESE- PROJECT-II7763814017
      NEELAM KUMARIESE - PROJECT-II7763814720
      SANTOSH KUMAREEE - Project-II9262398388
      SANDEEP KUMAREEE - Project7763814039
      PRATIBHA PRIYADARSHANIEEE - Project-II7368808308
      HIMANI VARSHNEYAEE- APL7033291938
      CHANKI KUMARAO - POWER PURCHASE7091596050
      SANJAY KUMARESE-PLANNING7763813824
      SUJEET KUMAREEE- PLANNING7763814028
      RAJ KUMARCE-(O&M)9262390710
      MANOJ KUMARESE - O & M7463885711
      NAVEEN KUMARESE - O & M9262938386
      MADHULIKAEEE-EA7763814040
      SASHI SIMUEEE - O & M7763814554
      KUMARI TANNUEEE - O & M7632988852
      VINEET KUMAREEE-Energy Accounting7763813958
      BIRESH KUMAREEE - E.A & SLDC7763814005
      SHILPAEEE - O & M7763813957
      SUNIL KUMAR SINGHAEE - O & M7763814336
      SHALU MAHIPALAEE - O & M7632985373
      PRAHLAD KUMARAEE - ENERGY ACCOUNTING7320924414
      SWATI KUMARIAEE - SLDC7632985376
      SUBODH KUMARAEE - SLDC7763814429
      RAJ KUMAR SINGHAEE - SLDC7763814514
      MADHU KUMARIAEE - FACILATING CENTER7763813995
      SLDC- CONTROL ROOMSLDC- CONTROL ROOM7763814337
      K. N. PRASADCE - CIVIL9431457688
      SANJAY KUMAR CHOUDHARYEE- CIVIL9431209130
      MANISH KUMARAE-CIVIL7979804027
      DIVYA ANANDAE-CIVIL9205439765
      PUJA AWASTHIAE-CIVIL6300561156
      RANJEET KUMARCE- PLANNING7763814014
      CHATURBHUJ MISHRACDBA7763814021
      SURAJ KUMAREEE - IT7763814573
      PREM KUMARDBA7763814035
      PRIYANKA SINGHDBA7763813967
      MANOJ KUMAR SAHAEE - IT7763814038
      PRAWIN KUMARAEE- IT (NIC)7368808285
      VINEET KUMARRO7250541751
      PREETI KOMALIT MANAGER,HQ7541814896
      PRIYA KUMARIIT MANAGER,HQ7541814852
      RUPESH KUMARIT MANAGER,HQ7091596043
      PREM NATH BHARTIIT MANAGER,HQ7541814890
      MADHVI MISHRAIT MANAGER,HQ7369009707
      MOTI KUMARIASSISTANT IT MANAGER,HQ7369009759
      ANNU KUMARIASSISTANT IT MANAGER,HQ7369009753
      RANJAY KUMAR RANJANASSISTANT IT MANAGER,HQ7369009751
      KAVITA KUMARI JETHWANIASSISTANT IT MANAGER,HQ7369009751
      SONU KUMAR KUSHWAHAASSISTANT IT MANAGER,HQ7369009726
      SUSHMITAASSISTANT IT MANAGER,HQ8114598884
      DEEPMALAASSISTANT IT MANAGER,HQ8114598886
      SHILPA KUMARIASSISTANT IT MANAGER,HQ7632996703
      PREETI KUMARIASSISTANT IT MANAGER,HQ8114598883
      SHARDHANJALI KUMARIASSISTANT IT MANAGER,HQ7485099656
      ANITA KUMARIASSISTANT IT MANAGER,DC9264437081
      NIRAJ KUMARASSISTANT IT MANAGER, DC8114598881
      RUCHIASSISTANT IT MANAGER- REVENUE CELL7763814439
      R.S. TIWARILAW ADVISOR7763814582
      AMIT KUMAR SINGHLS7763814023
      GAUTAM PRASAD BUDHALS7541814802
      SADDAT HUSSAIN MINTULAND ACQUISITION OFFICER7033190199
      MURARI KUMARSECTION OFFICER (LAO CELL) SEC-159709891721
  • Circle- PESU(E)
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
      ESECircle- PESU(E)7763814116
      EEE(Project)Circle- PESU(E)
    • Division-Gulzarbagh
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Gulzarbagh7763814136
        AEE(Project)ESD, Gulzarbagh
        AEE(Revenue)/ROESD, Gulzarbagh7763814138
        IT ManagerESD, Gulzarbagh7541814845
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, MeenaBazar7763814142
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, MeenaBazar
        JEEESS, MeenaBazar 17763814143
        JEEESS, MeenaBazar 27763814144
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Gaighat7763814139
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Gaighat
        JEEESS, Gaighat7763814140
        JEEESS, Pathar Ki Madsjid7763814141
        PSSPSS - GAIGHAT7763813906
        PSSPSS - MEENA BAZAR7763813907
        PSSPSS - NMCH7763813908
    • Division-Kankarbagh-1
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Kankarbagh-17763814145
        AEE(Project)ESD, Kankarbagh-2
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Kankarbagh-17763814147
        IT ManagerESD, Kankarbagh-17541814846
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Kankarbagh7763814151
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Kankarbagh7033191213
        JEEESS, Hanuman Nagar7763814152
        JEEESS, Kankarbagh East7763814153
        JEEESS, kankarbagh West7763814154
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Karbigahiya7763814155
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Karbigahiya7033191211
        JEEESS, Ashok Nagar7763814156
        JEEESS, Karbigahiya East7763814157
        JEEESS, Karbigahiya West7763814158
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Bahadurpur7763814148
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Bahadurpur7320924422
        JEEESS, Bahadurpur7763814149
        PSSPSS - ASHOK NAGAR7763813915
        PSSPSS - BAHADURPUR7763813917
        PSSPSS - KANKARBAGH7763813916
        PSSPSS - KARBIGAHIYA7763813913
    • Division-Kankarbagh-2
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Kankarbagh - 27763813956
        AEE(Project)ESD, Kankarbagh - 2
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Kankarbagh - 27091596044
        IT ManagerESD, Kankarbagh - 27763813997
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Gopalpur7763814334
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Gopalpur9262999064
        JEEESS, Gopalpur7763814197
        JEEESS, Kumhrar7763814150
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,R K Nagar7763814330
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,R K Nagar7763814450
        JEEESS, R K Nagar7763814406
        JEEESS, Khemnichak7763814338
        PSSPSS - PAHARI7763813918
        PSSPSS - R.K. NAGAR7763813914
    • Division-Rajendranagar
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Rajendra Nagar7763814171
        AEE(Project)ESD, Rajendra Nagar
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Rajendra Nagar7763814173
        IT ManagerESD, Rajendra Nagar7369009701
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Rajendra Nagar7763814177
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Rajendra Nagar
        JEEESS, Rajendranagar7763814178
        JEEESS, Saidpur7763814179
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Machhuatoli7763814174
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Machhuatoli
        JEEESS, Machuatoli7763814176
        JEEESS, Musallahpur7763814175
        PSSPSS - MACHHUA TOLI
        PSSPSS - RAJENDRA NAGAR
        PSSPSS - SAIDPUR
    • Division-Bankipur
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Bankipur7763814127
        AEE(Project)ESD, Bankipur
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Bankipur7763814129
        IT ManagerESD, Bankipur7541814827
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Bankipur7763814130
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Bankipur7369001369
        JEEESS, Bankipur-17763814131
        JEEESS, Bankipur-27763814132
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, University7763814133
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, University7033191205
        JEEESS, PMCH7763814134
        JEEESS, University7763814135
        PSSPSS - PMCH7763813902
        PSSPSS - S K MEMORIAL7763813901
    • Division-Patna City
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Patna city7763814159
        AEE(Project)ESD, Patna city
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Patna city7763814161
        IT ManagerESD, Patna city7541814843
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Patna city7763814162
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Patna city
        JEEESS, Padri ki Haweli7763814164
        JEEESS,Chowk (Mangal Talab)7763814163
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,Katra7763814165
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,Katra
        JEEESS,Katra7763814166
        JEEESS, Malsalami7763814167
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,Mahroofganj7763814168
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,Mahroofganj
        JEEESS, Mahroofganj south7763814170
        JEEESS, Mahroofganj North7763814169
        PSSPSS - KARMALI CHAK7763813910
        PSSPSS - KATRA7763813909
        PSSPSS - MALSALAMI7763813911
        PSSPSS - MANGAL TALAB7763813912
  • Circle- PESU(W)
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
      ESECircle- PESU(W)7763814049
      EEE(Project)Circle- PESU(W)7033291909
    • Division-Patliputra
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Patliputra7763814104
        AEE(Project)ESD, Patliputra
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Patliputra7763814106
        IT ManagerESD, Patliputra7541814833
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Patliputra7763814107
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Patliputra
        JEEESS, Industrial7763814108
        JEEESS, Patliputra colony7763814109
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, SK puri7763814110
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, SK puri
        JEEESS, SK puri7763814112
        JEEESS, AN college7763814111
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,SADAKAT Ashram7763814113
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,SADAKAT Ashram
        JEEESS, Sadakat Ashram7763814115
        JEEESS, Rajapul7763814114
        PSSPSS - A N COLLEGE7763813934
        PSSPSS - PATLIPUTRA7763813935
        PSSPSS - RAJAPUR7763813936
        PSSPSS - S.K.PURI7763813933
    • Division-New Capital
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, New Capital7763814091
        AEE(Project)ESD, New Capital
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, New Capital7763814093
        IT ManagerESD, New Capital7541814899
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, New Capital7763814100
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, New Capital
        JEEESS, New Capital7763814102
        JEEESS, Budha Colony9264447610
        JEEESS, MLA Flat7763814101
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,Board colony7763814094
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,Board colony7033191219
        JEEESS, Board colony7763814095
        JEEESS, Raja Bazar7763814688
        PSSPSS - BOARD COLONY7763813925
        PSSPSS - CATTLE FEED7763813923
        PSSPSS - EXCISE COLONY7763813924
        PSSPSS - HAZ BHAWAN7763813928
        PSSPSS - HIGH COURT7763813921
        PSSPSS - IGIMS7763813926
        PSSPSS - SINCHAI BHAWAN7763813920
        PSSPSS - VERTENARY7763813927
        PSSPSS - VIDYUT BHAWAN7763813922
        PSSPSS - VIKAS BHAWAN7763813919
    • Division-Ashiyana
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Ashiyana9262699609
        AEE(Project)ESD, Ashiyana
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Ashiyana9264438630
        IT ManagerESD, Ashiyana9262699611
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Ashiyana9262699612
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Ashiyana
        JEEESS, IGIMS7763814096
        JEEESS, Ashiyana7763814098
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,Khajpura7763814097
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,Khajpura
        JEEESS, Khajpura7763814099
        JEEESS, Vijaynagar7369001354
        PSS
    • Division-Khagaul
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Khagaul7369021632
        AEE(Project)ESD, Khagaul
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Khagaul7632996739
        IT ManagerESD, Khagaul7632996804
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Khagaul7763814078
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Khagaul
        JEEESS, Khagaul7763814080
        JEEESS, Garikhana7763814081
        JEEESS, Bailey road7632996716
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,Phulwarisharif7632996730
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,Phulwarisharif
        JEEESS, Phulwari7763814077
        JEEESS, Walmi7632996746
        PSSPSS -KHAGAUL
        PSSPSS - WALMI
    • Division-Danapur
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Danapur7763814069
        AEE(Project)ESD, Danapur
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Danapur7763814071
        IT ManagerESD, Danapur7541814849
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Danapur7763814072
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Danapur
        JEEESS, Anand Bazar7763814073
        JEEESS, MES7763814074
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Digha7763814075
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Digha
        JEEESS, Digha7763814076
        JEEESS, Golaroad7763814079
        PSSPSS - DANAPUR7763813937
        PSSPSS - DIGHA NEW7763813939
        PSSPSS - DIGHA OLD7763813940
        PSSPSS - GARIKHANA7763813938
        PSSPSS - R.B.I7763813941
    • Division-Gardanibagh
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, GARDANIBAGH7763814082
        AEE(Project)ESD, GARDANIBAGH
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, GARDANIBAGH7763814084
        IT ManagerESD, GARDANIBAGH7485802202
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, GARDANIBAGH7763814085
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, GARDANIBAGH
        JEEESS, GARDANIBAGH7763814087
        JEEESS, Beur7632996705
        JEEESS, Anishabad7763814086
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,JAKKANPUR7763814088
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,JAKKANPUR
        JEEESS,JAKKANPUR7763814089
        JEEESS, Mithapur7763814690
        PSSPSS-JAKKANPUR7091596052
        PSSPSS- JAKKANPUR7091596051
        PSSPSS - ANISABAD7763813930
        PSSPSS - BEUR7763813931
        PSSPSS - GARDANIBAGH7763813929
        PSSPSS - JAKKANPUR7763813932
    • Division-Dakbunglow
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, DAKBUNGLOW7763814060
        AEE(Project)ESD, DAKBUNGLOW
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, DAKBUNGLOW7763814062
        IT ManagerESD, DAKBUNGLOW7541814829
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, MAURYALOK7763814066
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, MAURYALOK
        JEEESS, MAURYALOK7763814067
        JEEESS, STATION ROAD7763814068
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,KADAMKUAN7763814063
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,KADAMKUAN
        JEEESS,KADAMKUAN7763814065
        JEEESS, EXHIBITION ROAD7763814064
        PSSPSS - BANDAR BAGICHA7763813946
        PSSPSS - MAURYA LOK7763813947
        PSSPSS - SAHITYA SAMMELAN7763813945
        PSSJEE - PROJECT MORYALOK7763818219
        PSSPSS - MAURYALOK7763814446
  • Circle- Patna
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
      ESECircle- Patna7763814503
      EEE(Project)Circle- Patna7033291910
    • Division-Patna Rural
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Patna Rural7763814221
        AEE(Project)ESD, Patna Rural
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Patna Rural7763818204
        IT ManagerESD, Patna Rural7369009708
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Bhusaula7763814225
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Bhusaula
        JEEESS, Janipur7763814227
        JEEESS, Neora7763814226
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Naubatpur7763814222
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Naubatpur
        JEEESS, Naubatpur7541814801
        JEEESS, Jaitipur7763814223
        PSSPSS - PHULWARI
        PSSPSS - NAUBATPUR
        PSSPSS - NEURA
    • Division-Bihta
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEE.S.D, BIHTA7763814193
        AEE(Project)E.S.D, BIHTA
        AEE(Rev.)/ROE.S.D, BIHTA7763818150
        IT ManagerE.S.D, BIHTA7541814834
        AEE(Supply)E.S.S.D, Bihta7763814194
        JEE(Revenue)E.S.S.D, Bihta7033191269
        JEEE.S.S, BIHTA-17763814195
        JEEE.S.S, BIHTA-27763814196
        JEEE.S.S, PAREO7763814664
        AEE(Supply)E.S.S.D, MANER7763814201
        JEE(Revenue)E.S.S.D, MANER
        JEEE.S.S, MANER7763814202
        JEEE.S.S, SHERPUR7763814535
        AEE(Supply)E.S.S.D, BIKRAM7763814198
        JEE(Revenue)E.S.S.D, BIKRAM
        JEEE.S.S, BIKRAM7320924423
        JEEE.S.S, DULHIN BAZAR7763814200
        AEE(Supply)E.S.S.D, PALIGANJ7763814204
        JEE(Revenue)E.S.S.D, PALIGANJ7033191275
        JEEE.S.S, PALIGANJ7763814206
        JEEE.S.S, MAHABALIPUR7485098453
        PSSPSS - AIRFORCE7763813979
        PSSPSS - BIHTA OLD7763813978
        PSSPSS - BIKRAM7763813982
        PSSPSS - LALA BHADSARA7763813983
        PSSPSS - MANER7763813980
        PSSPSS - PALIGANJ7763813984
        PSSPSS - SHERPUR7763813981
        PSSPSS - KAMPA7260813307
        PSSPSS - PAREB7260813306
    • Division-Masaurhi
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Masaurhi7763814214
        AEE(Project)ESD, Masaurhi7763818218
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Masaurhi7763818206
        IT ManagerESD, Masaurhi7485098451
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Masaurhi7763814215
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Masaurhi7033191262
        JEEESS, Masaurhi 17763814216
        JEEESS, Masaurhi 27763814217
        JEEESS, Dhanarua7320924402
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Punpun7763814218
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Punpun7458802206
        JEEESS, Punpun7763814219
        JEEESS, Sampatchak7763814220
        PSSPSS - DARIYAPUR7763813971
        PSSPSS - KURA NAWADA7763813987
        PSSPSS - MASAURHI NEW7763813988
        PSSPSS - MASAURHI OLD7763813989
        PSSPSS - SAMPAT CHAK7763813986
        PSSPSS - DHANARUWA7763813402
    • Division-Fatuha
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Fatuha7763814207
        AEE(Project)ESD, Fatuha7763818217
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Fatuha7763814668
        IT ManagerESD, Fatuha7632996707
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Fatuha7763814211
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Fatuha8114598878
        JEEESS, Fatuha(U)7763814212
        JEEESS, Khushrupur7763814213
        JEEESS, Daniyama7033191278
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Deedarganj7763814208
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Deedarganj7033095820
        JEEESS, Deedarganj7763814209
        JEEESS, Pahari7763814210
        JEEESS, Fatehpur7320924413
        PSSPSS - DANIYAMAN7260813304
        PSSPSS - FATUHA7260813305
        PSSPSS - KHUSROOPUR7260813303
        PSSPSS -SABALPUR7763813401
    • Division-Barh
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Barh7763814180
        AEE(Project)ESD, Barh
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Barh7763818210
        IT ManagerESD, Barh7541814832
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,Barh7763814184
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,Barh
        JEEESS, BARH TOWN7763814186
        JEEESS, BARH RURAL7763814185
        JEEESS, PANDARAK7763814189
        JEEESS, BELCHHI9262595935
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,Bakhtiyarpur7763814181
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,Bakhtiyarpur7033191280
        JEEESS, Bakhtiyarpur Town7763814183
        JEEESS, Bakhtiyarpur Rural7763814182
        JEEESS, Athmalgola7632996810
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,Mokama7763814190
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,Mokama
        JEEESS, Mokama Town7763814192
        JEEESS, Mokama Rural7763814191
        JEEESS, Ghoswari7632996809
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,Hathidah7763814187
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,Hathidah
        JEEESS, Hathidah7763814188
        PSSPSS - BAKHTIYARPUR7763813974
        PSSPSS - BARH7763813973
        PSSPSS - BIHARI BIGHA7763813972
        PSSPSS - HATHIDAH7763813975
        PSSPSS - MOKAMA7763813976
        PSSPSS - BARAHPUR9031012518
        PSSPSS - BELCHI7763813405
        PSSPSS - PANDARAKH7763813404
  • Circle- Ara
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
      ESECircle- Ara7763814504
      EEE(Project)Circle- Ara7033291919
    • Division-Ara
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Ara7763814264
        AEE(Project)ESD, Ara7091596041
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Ara7763818237
        IT ManagerESD, Ara7541814851
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Ara-1(U)7763814268
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Ara-1(U)7033191303
        JEEESS Powerganj7763814270
        JEEESS East7763814269
        JEEESS Headquarter9264454468
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Ara-2(U)7763814271
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Ara-2(U)9264437057
        JEEESS West7763814273
        JEEESS North7763814272
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Ara(R)7763814265
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Ara(R)7033191306
        JEEESS Ara(Rural)7763814267
        JEEESS Sandesh7763814647
        JEEESS Udwant Nagar7368808287
        JEEESS Karisath7091596031
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Koilawar9264447615
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Koilawar9264194105
        JEEESS Koilwar7763814266
        JEEESS Gidha7369001370
        JEEESS Barhara7632996737
        PSSPSS - JAPANI FARM7763814637
        PSSPSS - KOILWAR7763814645
        PSSPSS - POWERGANJ /GODHNA7763814635
        PSSPSS - SARAIYA7763814644
        PSSPSS - ZERO MILE7763814636
        PSSPSS - AKHGAWN7260813312
        PSSPSS - BARAHARA7260813309
        PSSPSS - GIDHA7260813310
        PSSPSS - SANDESH7260813311
    • Division-Jagdishpur
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Jagdishpur9264454460
        AEE(Project)ESD, Jagdishpur
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Jagdishpur9264437063
        IT ManagerESD, Jagdishpur9546498809
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Jagdishpur7763814274
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Jagdishpur
        JEEESS, Jagdishpur7763814276
        JEEESS Bihiya7763814275
        JEEESS, Dulhinganj9264194115
        JEEESS Karnamepur9264194116
        JEEESS Shahpur7763814277
        AEE(Supply)ESSD Piro7541814804
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD Piro
        JEEESS Piro8271164510
        JEEESS Tarari7632996796
        JEEESS Hasanbazar7033191307
        JEEESS Charpokhari7763814279
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Garhani9264437067
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Garhani
        JEEESS, Garhani7260813313
        JEEESS, Agiaon7632996767
        JEEESS Sahar7632996732
        PSSPSS - BIHIYA7763814642
        PSSPSS - GARAHNI7763814648
        PSSPSS - GIDHA7763814650
        PSSPSS - JAGDISPUR7763814638
        PSSPSS - SHAHPUR7763814649
        PSSPSS - TARARI7763814639
        PSSPSS - PIRO7260813308
    • Division-Buxar
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Buxar7763814281
        AEE(Project)ESD, Buxar7763818239
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Buxar7763818238
        IT ManagerESD, Buxar7541814847
        AEE(Supply)ESSD. Buxar (U)7763814282
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD. Buxar (U)7033191298
        JEEESS,East7463885702
        JEEESS, West7763814287
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Buxar (R)7763814286
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Buxar (R)7033191299
        JEEESS,Buxar (Rural)7763814283
        JEEESS,Chausa7763814284
        JEEESS, Dalsagar9264299928
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, ltarhi9264438627
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, ltarhi8252317335
        JEEESS, ltarhi7463885703
        JEEESS, Purshotampur7870630699
        JEEESS, Rajpur7763814285
        JEEESS, Piyara9262797594
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Dumrow7763814288
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Dumrow7033191301
        JEEESS, Dumraon (Town)7463885701
        JEEESS, Chakki7632996723
        JEEESS,Keshath7632996715
        JEEESS,Nawanagar7763814290
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Koran Sarai9264438628
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Koran Sarai6287042465
        JEEESS, Chougai7763814291
        JEEESS, Barhampur7763814292
        JEEESS, Simri7763814293
        JEEESS, Raghunathpur9264195200
        JEEESS Naya Bhojpur9264471552
        PSSPSS - BRAHAMPUR7763814653
        PSSPSS - CHARITRAVAN7763814658
        PSSPSS - CHAUSA7763814661
        PSSPSS - CHHOTKI DHAKAITCH/ DHAKAIT7763814663
        PSSPSS - DUMRAON7763814652
        PSSPSS - INDUSTRIAL7763814659
        PSSPSS - ITAHRI7763814656
        PSSPSS - KRISHNA BRAHAM/ NUWAON7763814655
        PSSPSS - MURAR7763814660
        PSSPSS - NAWANAGAR7763814651
        PSSPSS - PUROSOTAMPUR7763814662
        PSSPSS - SIMRI7763814657
  • Circle- Aurangabad
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
      ESECircle- Aurangabad9262699604
      EEE(Project)Circle- Aurangabad7033291918
    • Division-Aurangabad
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Aurangabad7763814298
        AEE(Project)ESD, Aurangabad
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Aurangabad7763818245
        IT ManagerESD, Aurangabad7541814830
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Aurangabad7763814299
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Aurangabad
        JEEESS, Aurangabad (Rural)7763814300
        JEEESS, Town-I7763814301
        JEEESS, Town-II7763814302
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Barun7763814303
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Barun
        JEEESS, Barun7763814304
        JEEESS, Tengra9264440632
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Navinagar7763814310
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Navinagar
        JEEESS, Navinagar7763814311
        JEEESS, Kutumba7632996808
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Deo9264437096
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Deo
        JEEESS, Deo7632985358
        JEEESS, Madanpur7033095845
        PSSPSS - AMBA7763814011
        PSSPSS - AURANGABAD7763813993
        PSSPSS - BAREM7763814008
        PSSPSS - BARUN7763813970
        PSSPSS - DEO7763814749
        PSSPSS - GANGTI7763814748
        PSSPSS - MADANPUR7763813948
        PSSPSS - PRITAMPUR (TENGRA)7763813990
        PSSPSS - NABINAGAR7260813324
        PSSPSS - SOKHIYA7260813325
    • Division-Daudnagar
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Daudnagar9264437052
        AEE(Project)ESD, Daudnagar7763814308
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Daudnagar9264437055
        IT ManagerESD, Daudnagar9264437053
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Daudnagar7763814305
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Daudnagar7632996725
        JEEESS, Daudnagar7763814306
        JEEESS, Obra7763814307
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Goh7763814308
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Goh7033191320
        JEEESS, Goh7763814309
        JEEESS, Haspura7632996748
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Rafiganj7763814312
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Rafiganj7033191323
        JEEESS, Rafiganj Urban7763814314
        JEEESS, Rafiganj Rural7763814313
        JEEESS, Pauthu7033191322
        PSSPSS - DAUDNAGAR7763813992
        PSSPSS - HANSPURA7763814009
        PSSPSS - OBRA7763813991
        PSSPSS - GOH7763814309
        PSSPSS - RAFIGANJ7260813323
    • Division-Arwal
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Arwal7763814294
        AEE(Project)ESD, Arwal
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Arwal7320924408
        IT ManagerESD, Arwal7541814831
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Arwal7763814295
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Arwal
        JEEESS, Arwal7763814296
        JEEESS, Karpi7763814297
        JEEESS, Kaler7763814339
        JEEESS, Kurtha7632996795
        JEEESS, Banshi Sonbarsha7320924407
        PSSPSS - ARWAL7763814632
        PSSPSS - ATTAULA7763814634
        PSSPSS - KARPI7763814633
        PSSPSS - KURTHA7763814631
  • Circle- Bhagalpur
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
      ESECircle- Bhagalpur7763814506
      EEE(Project)Circle- Bhagalpur7033291921
    • Division-Bhagalpur (U)
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Bhagalpur (U)9264428001
        AEE(Project)ESD, Bhagalpur (U)7763814552
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Bhagalpur (U)9264428029
        IT ManagerESD, Bhagalpur (U)9264428024
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Muzahidpur9264428002
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Muzahidpur
        JEEESS, PowerHouse9264428005
        JEEESS,MirjaHat9264428004
        JEEESS,NayaBazar9264428006
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Tilakmanjhi9264428011
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Tilakmanjhi9264447601
        JEEESS,TilakManjhi9264428012
        JEEESS, North9264428013
        JEEESS,South9264428014
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Nathnagar9264428007
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Nathnagar9262890021
        JEEESS, Nathnagar9264428008
        JEEESS, University9264428009
        JEEESS, ChampaNagar9264428010
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Sultanganj7763814436
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Sultanganj
        JEEESS, Sultanganj U7763814438
        JEEESS, Shahkund7763814437
        JEEESS, Sultanganj Rural9264448665
        PSS
    • Division-Bhagalpur East
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Bhagalpur (E)7763814423
        AEE(Project)ESD, Bhagalpur (E)
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Bhagalpur (E)9264454463
        IT ManagerESD, Bhagalpur (E)7369009730
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Bagalpur(R),Aliganj9264428015
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Bagalpur(R),Aliganj
        JEEESS, Aliganj9264428016
        JEEESS, Jagdishpur9264428018
        JEEESS, Sabour9264428017
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Kahalgaon9264428019
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Kahalgaon9264428020
        JEEESS, Kahalgaon9264428021
        JEEESS, Sanhuala9264428023
        JEEESS, Ekchari7667511512
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Vikramshila9264447617
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Vikramshila6287642042
        JEEESS, Vikramshila9264447618
        JEEESS, Pirpainti9264428022
        PSS
    • Division-Naughachiya
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Naugachiya9264437059
        AEE(Project)ESD, Naugachiya
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Naugachiya7763814518
        IT ManagerESD, Naugachiya7541814898
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,Naugachiya7763814432
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,Naugachiya
        JEEESS, NAUGACHIYA TOWN7763814435
        JEEESS, NAUGACHIYA RURAL7763814434
        JEEESS, GOPALPUR7766095476
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Bihpur9264437093
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Bihpur
        JEEESS, KHARIK8114598875
        JEEESS, BIHPUR7763814433
        JEEESS, NARAYANPUR7632996751
        PSSPSS - BIHPUR7763814428
        PSSPSS - NARAYANPUR7763818195
        PSSPSS - RANGRA7763818196
        PSSPSS - SHAHKUND7763814431
        PSSPSS - SULTANGANJ7763818192
        PSSPSS - MAKUNDPUR7763818199
    • Division-Banka
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Banka7763814414
        AEE(Project)ESD, Banka7763814622
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Banka7763814716
        IT ManagerESD, Banka7541814836
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Banka7763814418
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Banka
        JEEESS, Banka7763814419
        JEEESS, Barahat7632996770
        JEEESS, Bounsi7763814420
        JEEESS, Kakwara6287642517
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Katoria9264448668
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Katoria
        JEEESS, Katoriya7763814421
        JEEESS, Chandan7632996752
        JEEESS, Belhar7632985359
        PSSPSS - AMARPUR7763818189
        PSSPSS - BANKA7763818183
        PSSPSS - BELHAR7763818191
        PSSPSS - BHARAHAT7763818185
        PSSPSS - BOUNSI7763818184
        PSSPSS - CHANAN7763818188
        PSSPSS - KATORIA7763818187
        PSSPSS - RAJOUN7763818186
        PSSPSS - SHAMBHUGANJ7763818190
        PSSPSS - UCHOULI7763814006
    • Division-Amarpur
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Amarpur9262698758
        AEE(Project)ESD, Amarpur7763814622
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Amarpur9262698760
        IT ManagerESD, Amarpur7541814836
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Amarpur7763814415
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Amarpur7033191243
        JEEESS, Amarpur7763814416
        JEEESS, Laxmipur Chiraiya7033191242
        JEEESS, Sambhuganj7763814417
        JEEESS, Phullidumer7632996777
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Rajaun9262698762
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Rajaun9262698764
        JEEESS, Rajaun7763814422
        JEEESS, Dhoraiya7632985360
        JEEESS, Sakhara6287642049
        PSS
  • Circle- Biharsharif
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
      ESECircle- Biharsharif7763814501
      EEE(Project)Circle- Biharsharif7033291912
    • Division-Biharsharif (U)
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Biharsharif(U)9262699607
        AEE(Project)ESD, Biharsharif(U)7763818231
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Biharsharif(U)7763814569
        IT ManagerESD, Biharsharif(U)7763813954
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,Biharsharif-17763814233
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,Biharsharif-2
        JEEESS, Sohsarai7763814236
        JEEESS, Bari Pahari7763814234
        JEEESS, Naisarai7763814235
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,Biharsharif-27763814237
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,Biharsharif-3
        JEEESS, Ramchandrapur7763814240
        JEEESS, Baridargah7763814238
        JEEESS, Dhaneshwarghat7763814239
        PSSPSS - ASTHAWAN7763814594
        PSSPSS - BARI PAHARI7763814585
        PSSPSS - BIND7763814595
        PSSPSS - CHANDI7763814599
        PSSPSS - CHERAN7763814592
        PSSPSS - DHAMAULI7763814590
        PSSPSS - GILANI7763814598
        PSSPSS - KALYAN BIGHA7763814593
        PSSPSS - NOORSARAI7763814587
        PSSPSS - RAHUI7763814589
        PSSPSS - RAMCHANDRAPUR7763818121
        PSSPSS - SARMERA7763814597
        PSSPSS - SARVADI7763814596
        PSSPSS - SOHSARAI7763814584
        PSSPSS - TETRAWAN7763814588
        PSSPSS - THARTHARI7763814600
        PSSPSS - RAMCHANDRAPUR7763814586
    • Division-Biharsharif Rural
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Biharsharif(RURAL)7763814228
        AEE(Project)ESD, Biharsharif(RURAL)7763818231
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Biharsharif(RURAL)9262398373
        IT ManagerESD, Biharsharif(RURAL)7369009789
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Biharsharif(Rural-1)7763814241
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Biharsharif(Rural-1)7033191287
        JEEESS, Rahui7763814244
        JEEESS, Harnaut7763814242
        JEEESS, Kalyanbigha9262795848
        JEEESS, DHAMAULI9264471374
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Biharsharif (Rural-2)9262699608
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Biharsharif (Rural-2)9262795849
        JEEESS, Noorsarai7763814243
        JEEESS, Karanbigha9264471373
        JEEESS, Biharsharif Rural7632996813
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Chandi7763814245
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Chandi7033191289
        JEEESS, Chandi7763814246
        JEEESS, Nagarnausa7763814247
        JEEESS, Thathari7632996701
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Asthawan7763814229
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Asthawan7368808291
        JEEESS, Asthawan7763814230
        JEEESS, Benar9264190854
        JEEESS,Bind7763814231
        JEEESS,Sarmera7763814232
        PSSPSS - CHAINPUR7260813315
        PSSPSS - HARNAUT7260813365
        PSSPSS - MALTI7260813316
    • Division-Ekangarsarai
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Ekangarsarai7763814575
        AEE(Project)ESD, Ekangarsarai7763818233
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Ekangarsarai7763814681
        IT ManagerESD, Ekangarsarai7632996738
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,Ekangarsarai7763814248
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,Ekangarsarai7033191293
        JEEESS Ekangarsarai7763814249
        JEEESS Parwalpur7763814250
        JEEESS Telhara7632996785
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,Hilsa7763814251
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,Hilsa7033191295
        JEEESS Hilsa(U)7763814253
        JEEESS Hilsa(R)7763814252
        JEEESS Karaiparsurai7320924416
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,Islampur7763814254
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,Islampur7033191296
        JEEESS Islampur(U)7763814256
        JEEESS Islampur(R)7763814255
        JEEESS Khudaganj7632996722
        PSSPSS - EKANGARSARAI7763814708
        PSSPSS - HILSA7763814610
        PSSPSS - ISLAMPUR7763814611
        PSSPSS - KHUDAGANJ7763814612
        PSSPSS - PARWALPUR7763814609
        PSSPSS - EKANGARSARAI7763814608
        PSSPSS- TELHARA7485802242
    • Division-Rajgir
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, RAJGIR7763814257
        AEE(Project)ESD, RAJGIR7763818232
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, RAJGIR7368808290
        IT ManagerESD, RAJGIR7369009705
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, RAJGIR7763814261
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, RAJGIR
        JEEESS, RAJGIR URBAN7763814262
        JEEESS, RAJGIR RURAL7632996816
        JEEESS, SILAO7763814263
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, NALANDA7763814258
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, NALANDA
        JEEESS, NALANDA9262797580
        JEEESS, BEN7763814260
        JEEESS, GIRIYAK7763814259
        JEEESS, KATRISARAI7632985370
        PSSPSS - BADI7763814738
        PSSPSS - GHOSHRAWAN7763814607
        PSSPSS - KATRISARAI7763814605
        PSSPSS - NALANDA7763814604
        PSSPSS - RAITAR7763814606
        PSSPSS - RAJGIR7763814601
        PSSPSS - SILAO7763814602
        PSSPSS - BHINDIDIH7763814603
    • Division-Nawada
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Nawada7763814348
        AEE(Project)ESD, Nawada7763818234
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Nawada7763818236
        IT ManagerESD, Nawada7541814840
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,Nawada7763814349
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,Nawada
        JEEESS, NAWADA(RURAL)7763814352
        JEEESS, NAWADA(WEST)7763814353
        JEEESS, NAWADA(EAST)7763814351
        JEEESS, KADIRGANJ9262699192
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,Pakribarawa9262699191
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,Pakribarawa
        JEEESS, PAKRIBARAWAN7632996811
        JEEESS, KAWAKOL9262699193
        JEEESS, ROH7369001372
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,Warsaliganj7763814358
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,Warsaliganj
        JEEESS, WARISALIGANJ7763814360
        JEEESS, KASHICHAK7632996799
        PSSPSS - AKBARPUR7763814700
        PSSPSS - KOWAKOL7763814697
        PSSPSS - NAWADA NEW7763814691
        PSSPSS - NAWADA OLD7763814690
        PSSPSS - PAKRI BARAWA7763814715
        PSSPSS - RAJAULI7763814701
        PSSPSS - ROH7763814699
        PSSPSS - SIRDALA7763814714
        PSSPSS - HISHWA7260813317
        PSSPSS - KHANWA7260813320
        PSSPSS - NARDIGANJ7260813319
        PSSPSS - ODHANPUR7260813318
        PSSPSS - ROH7763814698
    • Division-Rajauli
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Rajauli7369001355
        AEE(Project)ESD, Rajauli
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Rajauli6287742866
        IT ManagerESD, Rajauli6287342511
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,Hisua7369001356
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,Hisua7369001357
        JEEESS, Hisua7763814350
        JEEESS, Meskaur7369001359
        JEEESS, Nardiganj7632996794
        JEEESS, Narhat7632996728
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,Rajauli7763814354
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,Rajauli7033191313
        JEEESS, Rajauli7763814356
        JEEESS, Sirdala7763814357
        JEEESS, Akbarpur7763814355
        JEEESS, Fatehpur7369001358
        JEEESS, Govindpur7632996791
        PSS
  • Circle- Munger
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
      ESECircle- Munger7763814507
      EEE(Project)Circle- Munger7033291923
    • Division-Munger
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD Munger7763814477
        AEE(Project)ESD Munger7763814570
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD Munger7763814571
        IT ManagerESD Munger7541814839
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Munger7763814485
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Munger
        JEEESS, Bari Bazar7763814486
        JEEESS, Lal darwaza7763814487
        JEEESS, Puraniganj urban7320924420
        JEEESS, Puraniganj Rural7763814488
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Jamalpur7763814478
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Jamalpur
        JEEESS, Jamalpur urban7763814481
        JEEESS, Jamalpur Rural7763814480
        JEEESS, Bariyarpur7763814479
        JEEESS, Dharhara7763814687
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Kharagpur7763814483
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Kharagpur
        JEEESS, Kharagpur7763814484
        JEEESS, Tetiya Bamber8114598889
        JEEESS, Shyampur7488771830
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Tarapur7763814489
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Tarapur
        JEEESS, Tarapur7763814492
        JEEESS, Asarganj7763814490
        JEEESS, Sangrampur7541814814
        PSSPSS - BARIARPUR7763818124
        PSSPSS - BINDWARA7763818118
        PSSPSS - DARHARA7763818120
        PSSPSS - KARANCHAWARA7763818117
        PSSPSS - KHARAGPUR7763818125
        PSSPSS - NANDLALPUR7763818119
        PSSPSS - SAFIABAD7763818123
        PSSPSS - TARAPUR7763818126
        PSSPSS - DHAKHRAL7763818122
    • Division-Lakhisarai
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, LAKHISARAI7763814465
        AEE(Project)ESD, LAKHISARAI7763814733
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, LAKHISARAI7763814566
        IT ManagerESD, LAKHISARAI7485099659
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, LAKHISARAI7763814469
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, LAKHISARAI7763814440
        JEEESS, RAMGARH CHOWK7632996769
        JEEESS, CHANAN7632996742
        JEEESS, LKR RURAL7763814472
        JEEESS, HALSI7763814470
        JEEESS, LKR NORTH7763814471
        JEEESS, LKR SOUTH7763814473
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, SURAJGARHA7763814474
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, SURAJGARHA7033191250
        JEEESS, KAJRA7763814475
        JEEESS, SURAJGARHA7763814476
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, BARAHIYA7763814466
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, BARAHIYA7033191251
        JEEESS, BARAHIYA URBAN7763814468
        JEEESS, BARAHIYA RURAL7763814467
        PSSPSS - BAIBATGANJ7763818104
        PSSPSS - BARAHIYA7763818100
        PSSPSS - COURT AREA7763818103
        PSSPSS - ORE7763818106
        PSSPSS - PRATAPPUR7763818101
        PSSPSS - SALEMPUR7763818105
        PSSPSS - PURANI BAZAR7763818102
  • Circle- Jamui
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
      ESECircle- Jamui9262699605
      EEE(Project)Circle- Jamui7033291924
    • Division-Jamui
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Jamui7763814452
        AEE(Project)ESD, Jamui7033191348
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Jamui7763814734
        IT ManagerESD, Jamui7369009703
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Jamui7763814453
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Jamui
        JEEESS, Jamui Urban7763814456
        JEEESS, Jamui Rural7763814455
        JEEESS, Khaira7763814457
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Gidhour7763814734
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Gidhour
        JEEESS, Gidhour7763814454
        JEEESS, Laxmipur7632996764
        JEEESS, Barhat7763814458
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Jhajha7763814459
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Jhajha
        JEEESS, Jhajha7763814460
        JEEESS, Sono7763814461
        JEEESS, Chakai7091596040
        JEEESS, Simultalha9262695932
        JEEESS, Bodwa9262695933
        JEEESS, Madhopur9262695934
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Sikandra7763814462
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Sikandra
        JEEESS, Sikandra7763814464
        JEEESS, Aliganj7763814463
        PSSPSS - ALIGANJ7763818130
        PSSPSS - CHAKAI - I7763818135
        PSSPSS - CHAKAI - II7763818136
        PSSPSS - GIDHOUR7763818132
        PSSPSS - JAMUI7763818127
        PSSPSS - JHAJHA7763818133
        PSSPSS - KHAIRA7763818129
        PSSPSS - LAXMIPUR7763818131
        PSSPSS - SIKANDRA7763818128
        PSSPSS - SONO7763818134
    • Division-Sheikhpura
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Sheikhpura7763814493
        AEE(Project)ESD, Sheikhpura7763814625
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Sheikhpura7763814043
        IT ManagerESD, Sheikhpura7541814837
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Sheikhpura7763814425
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Sheikhpura
        JEEESS, Sheikhpura Urban7763814500
        JEEESS, Sheikhpura Rural7763814499
        JEEESS, Ariyari7763814498
        JEEESS, Chewara7632996797
        JEEESS, Ghatkusumbha7632996801
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Barbigha7763814494
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Barbigha
        JEEESS, Barbigha7763814495
        JEEESS, Shekhopur Sarai7632985367
        PSSPSS - ARIARI
        PSSPSS - BARMA
        PSSPSS - BHALUA
        PSSPSS - GHUSKURI
        PSSPSS - GHUSKURI
        PSSPSS - KATARI
        PSSPSS - LOHAN
        PSSPSS - MIRJAPUR
        PSSPSS - ONAMA
        PSSPSS - SHEIKHPURA
        PSSPSS - CHEWRA
        PSSPSS - HAIDARCHAK
        PSSPSS - NEHUT
  • Circle- Sasarm
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
      ESECircle- Sasarm7763814505
      EEE(Project)Circle- Sasarm
    • Division-Sasaram
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Sasaram7763814398
        AEE(Project)ESD, Sasaram
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Sasaram7763814410
        IT ManagerESD, Sasaram7541814850
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Sasaram (R)7763814410
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Sasaram (R)
        JEEESS, sasaram(R)7763814409
        JEEESS, chenari7763814407
        JEEESS, shivsagar7369009750
        JEEESS, Nokha7763814408
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Sasaram (U)7763814410
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Sasaram (U)
        JEEESS, Beda7763814411
        JEEESS, Gaurakshini7763814412
        JEEESS, Madardarwaza7763814413
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Kochas7763814739
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Kochas
        JEEESS, Kochas7763814405
        JEEESS, Karahgar7763814404
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,Bikramganj7763814621
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,Bikramganj
        JEEESS, Bikramganj7763814400
        JEEESS, sanjhauli7368808283
        JEEESS, surajpura7632996727
        JEEESS, Dawat7763814401
        JEEESS, Dinara7763814402
        PSSPSS - BEDA7763814713
        PSSPSS - BIKRAMGANJ7763818167
        PSSPSS - CHENARI7763818166
        PSSPSS - DAWATH7763818171
        PSSPSS - DINARA7763818170
        PSSPSS - NAUGAI7763818164
        PSSPSS - NOKHA7763818163
        PSSPSS - PARASATHUA7763818169
        PSSPSS - SANJHOULI7763818173
        PSSPSS - SHEOSAGAR7763818165
        PSSPSS - TAKIYA7763818162
        PSSPSS - DINARA7260813326
        PSSPSS - SANJHAULI7260813328
        PSSPSS - SURAJPURA7260813327
    • Division-Dehri
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Dehri-on-sone7763814385
        AEE(Project)ESD, Dehri-on-sone7763814743
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Dehri-on-sone7763814482
        IT ManagerESD, Dehri-on-sone7369009704
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Dehri-17763814386
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Dehri-2
        JEEESS, Dehri (Town)7763814389
        JEEESS, BMP7763814387
        JEEESS, Dalmiyanagar7368808294
        JEEESS, Akodhigola7368808295
        JEEESS, Rajpur7320924409
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Dehri-27763814390
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Dehri-3
        JEEESS, Tilauthu7763814394
        JEEESS, Rohtas7763814391
        JEEESS, Nauhatta7763814393
        JEEESS, Karwandiya7763814392
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Nasriganj7763814395
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Nasriganj
        JEEESS, Nasriganj7763814397
        JEEESS, Karakat7763814396
        PSSPSS - AKODHI GOLA7763814703
        PSSPSS - BMP, DEHRI7763814702
        PSSPSS - GORARI7763814706
        PSSPSS - INDRAPURI7763814707
        PSSPSS - KARWANDIYA7763814711
        PSSPSS - NAHAUTTA7763814710
        PSSPSS - NASRIGANJ7763814705
        PSSPSS - P.H.E.D.7763814712
        PSSPSS - RAJPUR7763814704
        PSSPSS - SAMHAUTA7763814709
    • Division-Bhabhua
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Bhabua7763814370
        AEE(Project)ESD, Bhabua7763814567
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Bhabua7763814578
        IT ManagerESD, Bhabua7541814900
        AEE(Supply)ESSD , Bhabua Urban7763814371
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD , Bhabua Urban
        JEEESS, Bhabua Urban7763814373
        JEEESS, Bhagwanpur7763814374
        JEEESS, Rampur7632996773
        AEE(Supply)ESSD , Bhabua Rural9262797590
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD , Bhabua Rural
        JEEESS, Bhabua Rural7763814372
        JEEESS, Chainpur7632996774
        JEEESS, Chand7763814375
        JEEESS, Adhoura7632996798
        AEE(Supply)ESSD , Mohania7368808281
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD , Mohania7632985377
        JEEESS, Mohania7763814381
        JEEESS, Durgawati7763814380
        JEEEES, Chourasiya9264194104
        AEE(Supply)ESSD , Kudra7763814376
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD , Kudra7033191343
        JEEESS, Kudra7763814377
        JEEESS, Pusouli8114598887
        AEE(Supply)ESSD , Ramgarh7763814382
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD , Ramgarh7013191346
        JEEESS, Ramgarh7763814384
        JEEESS, Nuaon7763814383
        PSSPSS - BHABHUA (OLD)7763818147
        PSSPSS - BHABUA (NEW)7763818151
        PSSPSS - CHAINPUR7763818145
        PSSPSS - CHAND7763818141
        PSSPSS - CHAURASIA7763818152
        PSSPSS - DURGAWATI7763818139
        PSSPSS - KALYANPUR7763818142
        PSSPSS - KARAMCHAT7763818149
        PSSPSS - KARMNASA7763818143
        PSSPSS - KUDRA7763818137
        PSSPSS - LARMA7763818138
        PSSPSS - MOHANIA7763818148
        PSSPSS - NUAON7763818144
        PSSPSS - PUSAULI7763818140
        PSSPSS - RAMGARH7763818146
  • Circle- Gaya
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
      ESECircle- Gaya7763814502
      EEE(Project)Circle- Gaya
    • Division-Gaya(U)
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Gaya (U)9262390712
        AEE(Project)ESD, Gaya (U)9262398377
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Gaya (U)9262390727
        IT ManagerESD, Gaya (U)9471968872
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Power House9262390713
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Power House9262595903
        JEEESS, Headquarter9262390714
        JEEESS, New Area9262390715
        JEEESS, Chandauti9262390716
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Golpatthar9262390717
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Golpatthar
        JEEESS, Golpathar(North)9262390718
        JEEESS,Golpathar(South)9262390719
        JEEESS,Golpathar(East)9262390720
        JEEESS,Delha9262390721
        JEEESS,Godam9262390722
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Chandchaura9262390723
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Chandchaura9262595904
        JEEESS, Chandchaura9262390724
        JEEESS, Dandibagh9262390725
        JEEESS,Gewalbigha9262390726
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Bodhgaya7979714979
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Bodhgaya
        JEEESS,Bodhgaya(U)9262390737
        JEEESS,Bodhgaya(R)9262890010
        PSSPSS-MAGADH MEDICAL COLLEGE9262390738
        PSSPSS-AP COLONY9262390739
        PSSPSS-CENTRAL STORE9262390740
        PSSPSS-GANDHI MAIDAN9262390741
        PSSPSS-RAILWAY MAIDAN9262390742
        PSSPSS-PANCHAYTI AKHARA9262390743
        PSSPSS-DANDIBAG9262390744
        PSSPSS-CHADAUTI9262390745
        PSSPSS-TEKUNA9262391851
        PSSPSS-MAGADH UNIVERSITY9262391852
        PSSPSS-80FIT BODHGAYA9262391853
    • Division-GAYA ( R )
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Gaya (R)7763814315
        AEE(Project)ESD, Gaya (R)7763814321
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Gaya (R)7763818244
        IT ManagerESD, Gaya (R)7541814897
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Gaya (R)7763814316
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Gaya (R)
        JEEESS, Belaganj7763814317
        JEEESS, Chakand9262890030
        JEEESS, Gaya ( R )7763814319
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Tekari7763814326
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Tekari
        JEEESS, Tekari7763814328
        JEEESS, Konch8210911715
        JEEESS, Guraru7763814327
        JEEESS, Paraiya7632996736
        JEEESS, Mau9262890032
        PSSPSS - PARAIYA7763814685
        PSSPSS - BELAGANJ7763814721
        PSSPSS - CHAKAND7763814741
        PSSPSS - GURARU7763814678
        PSSPSS - KONCH7763814680
        PSSPSS - PIA BIGHA7763814679
        PSSPSS - TEKARI7763814686
        PSSPSS - KONCH TEKARI GAYA7763814640
    • Division-Sherghati
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Sherghati7763814361
        AEE(Project)ESD, Sherghati7541814853
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Sherghati7763818246
        IT ManagerESD, Sherghati7541814897
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Sherghati7763814365
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Sherghati
        JEEESS, Sherghati7763814369
        JEEESS, Cherki7763814367
        JEEESS, Gurua7763814368
        JEEESS, Amas9264437070
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Dobhi8114598873
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Dobhi
        JEEESS, Barachatti7763814366
        JEEESS, Mohanpur7632996789
        JEEESS, Dobhi7632996793
        AEE(Supply)ESSD,Imamganj7763814362
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD,Imamganj
        JEEESS, Imamganj7763814364
        JEEESS, Dumariya7763814363
        JEEESS, Banke Bazar7632996820
        JEEESS, Kothi9262890019
        PSSPSS - AMAS7763814729
        PSSPSS - BALTHARWA7763814730
        PSSPSS - CHERKERIYA7763814727
        PSSPSS - CHERKI7763814723
        PSSPSS - DOBHI7763814725
        PSSPSS - DUMARIYA7763814732
        PSSPSS - GURUA7763814728
        PSSPSS - IMAMGANJ7763814731
        PSSPSS - SHERGHATI7763814724
        PSSPSS - SHOBH7763814726
    • Division-Manpur
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Manpur8114598870
        AEE(Project)ESD, Manpur
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Manpur8709784179
        IT ManagerESD, Manpur6287342755
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Manpur9262390731
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Manpur9262595937
        JEEESS, Manpur North9262390733
        JEEESS, Gere7033191309
        JEEESS, Manpur South9262390732
        JEEESS, Amra9264447542
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Wazirganj9262699603
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Wazirganj7320924418
        JEEESS, Wazirganj9262390734
        JEEESS, Fathepur9262390736
        JEEESS, Tankkupa9264447544
        JEEESS, Mohara9264447545
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Khizarsarai9262699602
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Khizarsarai9264194122
        JEEESS, Khizarasarai9262390735
        JEEESS, Neemachak Bathani7763814323
        JEEESS, Atri9264447543
        PSSPSS-MANPUR9262391854
        PSSPSS-WAZIRGANJ9262391855
        PSSPSS-GERE9262391856
        PSSPSS-AMRA9262391857
        PSSPSS-PAIMAR9262391858
        PSSPSS-FATEHPUR9262391859
        PSSPSS-TANKUPA9262391860
        PSSPSS-KHIZARSARI9262391861
        PSSPSS-ATRI9262391862
        PSSPSS-NEEMCHAK BATHAHI9262391863
        PSSPSS-MOHARA9262391864
        PSSPSS-NAVGARTH9262391865
    • Division-Jehanabad
        Place of postingDesignationMobile No.
        EEEESD, Jehanabad7763814340
        AEE(Project)ESD, Jehanabad7763814722
        AEE(Rev.)/ROESD, Jehanabad7763814722
        IT ManagerESD, Jehanabad7369009784
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Jehanabad7763814341
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Jehanabad7033191328
        JEEESS, Jehanabad East7763814343
        JEEESS, Jehanabad West7763814344
        JEEESS, Court7763814342
        JEEESS, Kako7541814821
        JEEESS, Ratnifaridpur7632996803
        AEE(Supply)ESSD, Makhdumpur7763814345
        JEE(Revenue)ESSD, Makhdumpur7033191329
        JEEESS, Makhdumpur East9264438610
        JEEESS, Makhdumpur West7763814347
        JEEESS, Ghoshi7763814346
        JEEESS, Hulashganj9264438611
        JEEESS, Modanganj7632997687
        PSSPSS - CHARUI7763814614
        PSSPSS - DHONGRA7763814579
        PSSPSS - ERKI7763814629
        PSSPSS - GHOSHI7763814616
        PSSPSS - HULASGANJ7763814615
        PSSPSS - JEHANABAD7763814630
        PSSPSS - KAKO7763814628
        PSSPSS - MAKHDUMPUR7763814619
        PSSPSS - MAKPA7763814617
        PSSPSS - SAKURABAD7763814627
        PSSPSS - SIKARIYA7763814626
        PSSPSS - SONWA7763814613
        PSSPSS - TEHTA7763814618
        PSSPSS - SAGARPUR7260813321